Report created: 2010-04-05T10:44:59+02:00

Trofeo Montegrappa 2010 Handglider FAI 1

2010-04-01 to 2010-04-05

Overall Results Handglider Class FAI 1

Total results

Task Date Distance
T1 Task 1 Handglider 2010-04-02 12:15    101,9 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Task 2 Handglider 2010-04-03 11:30    97,7 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 Total
1 90173 Manfred Ruhmer M AUT Laminar Z9 935 1000 1935
2 91410 Reisinger Robert M AUT T2c 144 906 988 1894
3 90174 Trimmel Manfred M AUT Combat L 13,8 957 932 1889
4 91158 Franc Peternel M SLO COMBAT 09 13 891 893 1784
5 91183 Voiblet Christian M SUI X 13.2 879 902 1781
6 8550 Elio Cataldi M ITA Wills Wing T2C 853 897 1750
7 91391 Weissenberger Tom M AUT RS4 846 889 1735
8 91405 Rizo Salom Luis M FRA Wills Wing T2C 901 809 1710
9 90188 Kaiser Raimund M AUT Laminar Z9 13.7 777 886 1663
10 4306 Karl Reichegger M ITA Z8 14,8 923 730 1653
11 4946 Anton Moroder M ITA laminar z9 rf 13.2 807 812 1619
12 91397 Michael Friesenbichler M AUT Laminar Z 9 13.2 898 717 1615
13 91384 Salvenmoser Seppi M AUT T 2 C 828 714 1542
14 90633 Djamarani Andre M GER Combat 14 769 771 1540
15 90529 Gianpietro Zin M FRA laminar Z9 14.1 897 565 1462
16 90546 Mario Alonzi M FRA 13.5 L 624 820 1444
17 91383 Roland Woehrle M GER RS4 872 538 1410
18 91408 Christl Elmar M AUT 674 663 1337
19 90689 Markus Ebenfeld M GER Laminar Z9 657 668 1325
20 91170 Primoz Gricar M SLO Combat GT 13,2 999 266 1265
21 2622 Vanni Accattoli M ITA combat l 09 648 590 1238
22 8551 Arturo Dal Mas M ITA 772 455 1227
23 91406 Nilssen Johnny M NOR 567 656 1223
24 91411 Schweyer Georg M GER 346 853 1199
25 90648 Zehetmair Christian M GER Combat L 890 299 1189
26 4205 Pascon Orazio M ITA 561 616 1177
27 90714 Ulrich Eysel M GER Litespeed-LS4 613 563 1176
28 90663 Doenhuber Gerd M GER Litespeed RS 3.5 761 388 1149
29 7789 Davide Fumagalli M ITA Laminar Z8 14,8 556 561 1117
30 26954 Suan Selenati M ITA Laminar Z 9 13.2 686 398 1084
31 90139 Tiefenbacher Christian M AUT Laminar Z9 629 448 1077
32 15078 Guiducci Davide M ITA RS 3.5 846 221 1067
33 91407 Mayer Walter M AUT 566 498 1064
33 91409 Henden Nils Aage M NOR 655 409 1064
35 11527 Paolo Rosichetti M ITA Litespeed RS4 615 443 1058
36 90593 Kathleen Rigg F GBR Litespeed S4 615 427 1042
37 22756 Thomas Mayr M ITA Litespeed RS 3.5 645 392 1037
38 91114 Julia Kucherenko F RUS Combat 12-2009 603 346 949
39 91167 Matjaz Klemencic M SLO Combat L 651 291 942
40 91188 Fredy Bircher M SUI Litespeed 3.5 RS 633 305 938
41 4366 Fabrizio Giustranti M ITA Z9 13.2 521 413 934
42 13046 Baù Valentino M ITA Icaro 2000 Z914.8 547 376 923
43 24779 Alberto Bianchi M ITA Z9 443 466 909
44 13880 Marco Tomasoni M ITA Z8 13,2 551 343 894
45 18454 Edoardo Giudiceandrea M ITA T2C 154 479 412 891
46 21393 Andrea Cimini M ITA Litespeed S 5 650 229 879
47 91412 Achim Vollmer M GER 526 345 871
48 11047 Andrea Zani M ITA Laminar Z9 536 305 841
49 90193 Thomas Fraissl M AUT Litespeed 373 466 839
50 1768 Daniele Matteazzi M ITA Z9 433 390 823
51 24705 Florian Gostner M ITA Laminar Z9 379 431 810
52 90541 Thevenot Laurent M FRA COMBAT-L 654 126 780
53 90710 Kohlmeister Stefan M GER 547 229 776
54 4312 Ugo Rova M ITA laminar 08 13.5 373 362 735
55 91180 Carole Tobler F SUI Litespeed s 3.5 474 259 733
56 90693 Werner Monique F GER Combat L 398 333 731
57 5698 Daniele Piana M ITA Laminar Z9 375 343 718
58 90560 Raymond Caux M FRA T2C 144 583 129 712
59 91207 Koller Thomas M SUI Litespeed RS 4 361 343 704
60 91394 Stanislav Trebeska M CZE Relief 398 303 701
61 90336 Jiri Gut M CZE Litespeed RS 3,5 398 297 695
62 17844 Guido Perrone M ITA Litespeed RS4 621 72 693
63 91012 Olav Opsanger M NOR Litespeed RS4 671 671
64 91386 Juergen Buchert M GER Litespeed RS4 373 287 660
65 90686 Schwab Konrad M GER Laminar Z9 302 298 600
66 90711 Stephan Mangelsdorf M GER Litespeed 3.5 416 181 597
67 90497 Antoine Saraf M FRA L12 521 69 590
68 90004 Marcelo Chaves M ARG T2C 398 183 581
69 11027 Paolo Montalbani M ITA z9 409 159 568
70 5368 Giovanni Cortesi M ITA LAMINAR z8 398 155 553
71 91389 Andrew Hurst M GBR Litespeed 5 398 127 525
72 90930 Nikola Barakovski M MAC Combat 09 13.7 122 375 497
73 11664 Andrea Bozzato M ITA Laminar Z9 416 69 485
74 4821 Tano Cavattoni M ITA Moyes Litespeed 479 479
75 90552 Paolo De Nicola M FRA RS3.5 301 177 478
76 1081 Graziano Maffi M ITA TC2 47 408 455
77 3341 Marcello Ciarlo M ITA z9 13,2 348 75 423
78 90598 Mark Stewart M GBR Litespeed 4S 344 0 344
79 90640 Bernd Schoenauer M GER Combat 131 124 255
80 91193 Ammann Mario M SUI Z8 133 110 243
81 90925 Justinas Pleikys M LTU Combat 142 69 211
82 90716 Ute Hoffmann F GER Combat L 13 83 124 207
83 1368 Francesco Rinaldi M ITA Airbone REV 82 96 178
84 2683 Alex Sgolastra M ITA 82 69 151
85 27160 Martino Vanni M ITA Z8 81 69 150
86 91399 Vladimir Barakovski M MAC Discus14 47 95 142
87 10046 Lorenzo Gian M ITA MR700 47 69 116