Report created: 2010-07-11T11:40:25+02:00

Campeonato de España de Ala Delta - Ager 2010 -

2010-07-02 to 2010-07-10

CLASE 1 - CLASIFICACION GENERAL

Total results

Provisional

Task Date Distance
T1 MANGA1 2010-07-02 13:45    96,6 km Race to Goal with 3 startgate(s)
T2 MANGA2 2010-07-03 13:45    99,1 km Race to Goal with 3 startgate(s)
T3 MANGA3 2010-07-04 13:30    60,5 km Race to Goal with 3 startgate(s)
T4 MANGA4 2010-07-05 14:15    104,8 km Race to Goal with 3 startgate(s)
T5 MANGA5 2010-07-06 15:00    74,3 km Race to Goal with 3 startgate(s)
T6 MANGA6 2010-07-07 14:15    82,8 km Race to Goal with 2 startgate(s)
T7 MANGA7 2010-07-08 14:00    66,9 km Race to Goal with 3 startgate(s)
T8 MANGA8 2010-07-09 14:30    90,1 km Race to Goal with 3 startgate(s)
T9 MANGA9 2010-07-10 14:00    63,4 km Race to Goal with 3 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 T 4 T 5 T 6 T 7 T 8 T 9 Total
1 3 Primoz Gricar M SLO Aeros Combat 13.2 GT Aeros, timezone 983 943 908 291 616 544 356 974 1000 6615
2 11 Marc Utrillo Gibert M ESP Aeros Combat L 13,7 904 873 861 291 603 787 341 732 874 6266
3 2 Carl Wallbank M GBR Moyes Litespeed RS 3,5 Moyes 867 974 290 455 618 809 340 939 930 6222
4 10 Anton Struganov M RUS Aeros Combat L 13 09 946 916 808 444 649 321 196 943 982 6205
5 39 Alvaro Idigoras M ESP Wills Wing T2C 144 1000 786 841 210 389 784 288 651 960 5909
6 7 Pedro Luis Garcia Morelli M ESP Aeros Combat L 13.2 846 989 850 385 512 772 123 454 879 5810
7 16 Jose Antonio(Ako) Abollado M ESP Aeros Combat L 866 938 159 314 687 562 329 940 791 5586
8 5 Blay(Jnr) Olmos Quesada M ESP Moyes Litespeed RS 3.5 Blue eye 1000 132 876 403 695 800 352 837 433 5528
9 12 Julia Kucherenko F RUS Aeros Combat 12 09 Beloyarsk NPP, REGION As 545 869 672 379 328 820 123 924 834 5494
10 9 Artur Dzamikhov M RUS Aeros Combat Beloyarp, Julbo 798 909 917 146 389 836 123 225 914 5257
11 15 Christian Tiefenbacher M AUT Icaro2000 Laminar Z9 773 825 760 195 389 854 199 423 801 5219
12 14 Massimo Turiaco M BRA Aeros Combat 13.2 1000 816 383 500 576 226 832 864 5197
13 57 Takashi Sunama M JPN Wills Wing T2 144 519 498 856 358 378 672 123 764 977 5145
14 28 Jose Maria (Tximo) Iriarte Ziritza M ESP Wills Wing T2C 144 449 853 857 405 380 732 123 716 569 5084
15 47 Antonio Jose Leton M ESP Aeros Combat L 13.7 505 864 159 401 530 721 289 584 963 5016
16 19 Blay(Snr) Olmos Ramos M ESP Moyes Litespeed RS 560 875 874 361 391 85 266 584 945 4941
17 43 Rafael Aguilar Marin M ESP Wills Wing T2C 144 928 770 880 239 545 556 123 447 417 4905
18 89 Natalia Petrova F RUS Aeros Combat 4 13.2 09 482 833 617 325 422 269 212 668 971 4799
19 31 Maxim Sadovnikov M RUS Aeros Combat L 13 07 279 554 652 182 530 778 123 738 865 4701
20 27 Josep Maria Pujades M ESP Icaro 2000 Laminar Z8 89 873 788 127 534 457 178 720 800 4566
21 6 Roberto Nichele M SUI Wills Wing T2C 144 661 906 810 222 318 323 123 195 956 4514
22 22 Lucio Nelli M ESP Moyes Litespeed S 4.5 561 763 759 194 379 324 228 420 780 4408
23 13 Suan Selenati M ITA Icaro2000 Laminar Z9 Nido Delle Fate 626 247 542 135 386 899 179 765 440 4219
24 36 Jesus Maria Hernando M ESP Wills Wing T2C 144 530 766 730 318 354 524 123 289 460 4094
25 83 Shunji Baba M JPN Icaro2000 Laminar Z9 490 511 740 187 393 327 123 360 770 3901
26 41 Fernando Etxetxipia M ESP Wills Wing T2C 144 709 763 310 208 279 573 125 406 402 3775
27 67 Eneko Paez Macias M ESP Icaro2000 Laminar Z8 12.9 446 500 441 187 456 232 186 583 596 3627
28 24 Benito Rodriguez Gonzalez M ESP Wills Wing T2C 144 450 694 159 192 239 293 123 674 762 3586
29 53 Demetrio Grande Martinez M ESP Aeros Combat L 541 231 826 97 493 293 123 323 583 3510
30 23 Jose Manuel Daza Martin M ESP Wills Wing T2 154 161 629 511 237 236 428 189 634 437 3462
31 32 Luis Bienzobas M ESP Aeros Combat L 13.7 Tximo 516 488 485 199 318 665 123 156 470 3420
32 90 Alexandre Giribet M ESP Aeros Combat L 12 573 846 482 327 280 232 123 441 3304
33 18 Maxim Usachev M RUS Aeros Combat L 09 446 418 727 288 0 470 123 354 399 3225
34 34 Frank Ruiz Usero M ESP Aeros Combat L 592 536 365 131 174 402 123 156 718 3197
35 88 Rafael Soriano Yago M ESP Aeros Combat L 635 417 473 208 202 460 123 156 499 3173
36 82 Noboru Goto M JPN Icaro 2000 Laminar Z8 529 227 688 259 147 526 123 254 414 3167
37 93 Carole Tobler F SUI Moyes Litespeed S 3.5 Flytec 295 502 290 128 380 290 545 694 3124
38 30 Joel Miron De Soto M ESP Aeros Combat L 12.8 471 489 472 202 388 252 227 156 402 3059
39 37 Masahiro Kitano M JPN Icaro2000 Laminar 12.6 Z9 448 409 159 271 342 318 272 353 430 3002
40 40 Hiroshi Onuma M JPN Icaro 2000 Laminar Z9 Rudy Project 542 417 441 189 490 459 123 241 2902
41 49 Adrian Abellan M ESP Icaro 2000 Laminar Z8 521 213 441 181 225 176 123 348 444 2672
42 50 Felix Esteve M ESP Icaro2000 Laminar Z8 13.7 300 168 561 186 161 352 123 156 657 2664
43 68 Gabriel Navarrete Gonzalez M ESP Wills Wing T2C 144 89 419 159 186 231 232 123 693 407 2539
44 73 Yon Barcena M ESP Wills Wing U2 145 377 121 441 90 126 404 123 441 350 2473
45 38 Alberto Moreno Fernandez M ESP Moyes Litespeed RS 4 586 410 214 91 388 144 199 156 140 2328
46 94 Marcos Sebares M ESP Moyes Litespeed RS 488 554 485 123 181 180 123 173 2307
47 21 Marti Pararols Cos M ESP Icaro 2000 Laminar Z9 459 417 555 90 109 139 123 340 2232
48 35 Patxi Garcia Gonzalez M ESP Moyes Litespeed S 3.5 159 165 239 469 123 639 436 2230
49 29 Inaki Arrizabalaga M ESP Aeros Combat L 13,5 300 195 460 90 109 184 123 322 370 2153
50 48 Jamie Shelden F GER Moyes Litesport 4 adidas, Flytec USA 481 420 159 158 181 296 123 156 158 2132
51 20 José Manuel (Juak) Sanchez Garcia M ESP Wills Wing T2C 154 www.juakiair.com 113 774 159 219 109 169 123 278 1944
52 55 Patxi Quintana Burguete M ESP Aeros Combat L 446 309 441 215 123 160 248 1942
53 26 Eloy Sanchez Leiva M ESP Wills Wing T2 161 383 248 155 169 351 123 286 1876
54 33 Manuel Garcia Garcia M ESP Wills Wing T2C 144 618 159 239 545 123 156 1840
55 71 Joan Hidalgo M ESP Wills Wing T2C 154 453 98 291 90 109 165 123 360 132 1821
56 72 Iosu Errea M ESP Icaro 2000 Laminar 14 R 89 308 181 90 139 293 123 156 434 1813
57 59 Enric Sanchez Canaleta M ESP Bautek Twister 13 VÈRTEX 297 144 215 90 109 177 123 191 437 1783
58 61 Moritz Kirmse M GER Moyes Litespeed S 3.5 89 281 159 96 109 170 123 156 559 1742
59 86 Albert Bautista Borba M ESP Ellipse Titan 419 157 183 90 177 176 123 256 139 1720
60 42 Jorge Kuzmanich M ESP Wills Wing T2C 154 89 283 159 144 109 85 123 156 499 1647
61 56 Jose Betrian Dominguez M ESP Wills Wing Talon 140 282 189 214 90 121 186 123 156 132 1493
62 92 Carles Tolsa Domenec M ESP Icaro 2000 Laminar 14 89 499 441 90 119 1238
63 77 Beni Macia M ESP Wills Wing T2 89 98 314 199 109 123 156 132 1220
64 85 Jesus Rodrigo Fortea M ESP Wills Wing T2 154 98 159 90 131 123 281 132 1168
65 64 David Tubert Saubi M ESP Wills Wing U2 145 179 98 181 90 109 85 123 156 132 1153
66 52 Eduardo Fatou Gutierrez M ESP Moyes Litspeed S 4 98 159 237 160 293 123 1070
67 80 David Errea M ESP Fuji 14 89 98 162 90 109 85 123 156 132 1044
68 74 Xavi Tarazona M ESP Tecma FX 136 89 98 159 90 109 85 123 156 132 1041
68 91 Francisco Javier Mirón M ESP Aeros Discus 13 89 98 159 90 109 85 123 156 132 1041
68 65 Rafael Agramunt Monfort M ESP Seedwings Spyder 15 89 98 159 90 109 85 123 156 132 1041
71 79 Jose Azpilikueta M ESP Wills Wing T2 144 161 307 130 132 156 138 1024
72 51 Jesus Gerada Sanchez M ESP Moyes Litespeed 4 98 292 90 157 184 123 944
73 75 Juan Carlos Araus M ESP Wills Wing T2 219 90 130 174 123 132 868
74 62 Jose Terron Gonzalez M ESP Moyes Litesport 4 98 159 90 109 85 123 664
75 76 Javi Ortiz M ESP Icaro 2000 Laminar 14 R 90 109 85 123 407