Report created: 2010-06-07T17:22:05+02:00

Trofeo Carlo Zanchettin 2010

2010-06-05 to 2010-06-06

Overall Class1

Total results

Official

Results includes only those pilots where ca:Class equals ''

Task Date Distance
T1 Task1 2010-06-05 13:40    72,5 km Race to Goal with 2 startgate(s)
T2 Task2 2010-06-06 13:00    79,6 km Race to Goal with 2 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 Total
1 15078 Davide Guiducci M ITA Litespeed RS (Moyes) 1000 641 1641
2 8550 Elio Cataldi M ITA Wills Wing T2C 896 577 1473
3 8551 Arturo Dal mas M ITA Wills Wing T2C 827 572 1399
4 11527 Paolo Rosichetti M ITA LITESPEED RS4 (Moyes) 663 459 1122
5 4205 Orazio Pascon M ITA Laminar Z9 (Icaro) 619 499 1118
6 4366 Fabrizio Giustranti M ITA Laminar Z9 (Icaro) 626 441 1067
7 26954 Suan Selenati M ITA Laminar Z9 898 103 1001
8 4946 Anton Moroder M ITA Laminar Z9 (Icaro) 787 210 997
9 2622 Vanni Accattoli M ITA Combat 1 09 (Aeros) 648 281 929
10 2068 Loris Berton M ITA Aeros 09 Combat 624 281 905
11 18454 Edoardo Giudiceandrea M ITA Wills Wing T2C 640 210 850
12 11664 Andrea Bozzato M ITA Laminar Z9 (Icaro) 557 291 848
13 13046 Valentino Bau M ITA Laminar Z9 238 569 807
14 24779 Alberto Bianchi M ITA Laminar Z9 (Icaro) 595 211 806
15 5368 Giovanni Cortesi M ITA Laminar Z8 456 335 791
16 11171 Diego Loredan M ITA Laminar 07 413 367 780
17 22263 Francesco Marsella M ITA Wills Wing T2 495 281 776
18 26511 Carlo Facci M ITA Laminar 13 471 298 769
19 7789 Davide Fumagalli M ITA Laminar Z8 14.8 (Icaro) 629 122 751
20 11047 Andrea Zani M ITA Laminar Z9 (Icaro) 344 353 697
21 23204 Alvise Biz M ITA Aeros Combat 9 494 187 681
22 18327 Alessandro Ploner M ITA Icaro Laminar Z9 664 664
23 4314 Giovanni Martinuzzi M ITA Laminar Z9 468 182 650
24 22404 Daniele Cerroni M ITA Topless (La Mouette) 363 268 631
25 15354 Davide Finzi Carraro M ITA LITESPEED S4 (Moyes) 319 285 604
26 24849 Luca Magnoni M ITA Laminar ST 320 282 602
27 4312 Ugo Rova M ITA Laminar Z8 13.7 (Icaro) 107 447 554
28 10983 Edoardo Dorigo M ITA Aeros Combat 408 104 512
28 13880 Marco Tomasoni M ITA Laminar z8 (Icaro) 231 281 512
30 10351 Flavio Tebaldi M ITA Laminar Z9 (Icaro) 493 493
31 6512 Tullio Gervasoni M ITA Wills Wing T2C 241 210 451
32 26100 Davide Crazzolara M ITA Laminar Z9 240 206 446
33 25791 Emanuele Dal Bianco M ITA Laminar Z8 107 316 423
34 17876 Vittorio Beschi M ITA LITESPEED RS3.5 (Moyes) 304 103 407
35 4359 Marco Cereda M ITA Laminar Z8 107 284 391
36 3341 Marcello Ciarlo M ITA Laminar Z9 107 282 389
37 5698 Daniele Piana M ITA Laminar Z9 247 103 350
38 4694 Daniele Matteazzi M ITA Laminar Z9 (Icaro) 321 321
39 18905 FABIANO BIOLCATI RINALDI M ITA Talon 297 297
40 27160 Martino Vanni M ITA Laminar Z8 176 103 279
41 24973 Luciano Dall'Antonia M ITA Wills Wing sport 107 103 210
41 23228 Giacomo Caldara M ITA Laminar Z8 107 103 210
41 25792 Domenico Donadel M ITA Litespeed 14 107 103 210
41 1835 Alex Sgolastra M ITA Wills Wing T2C 107 103 210
45 10046 Lorenzo Gian M ITA Laminar MR 700 103 103
45 16557 RENATO CEOLIN M ITA Aereos Combat 9 103 103
45 13324 LORELLA SACCHETTO F ITA Icaro Orbiter 103 103
48 1368 Francesco Rinaldi M ITA Wills Wing T2C 0